Ordinance 118-2017 December 18, 2017

  5 members   4 year term
  Date Appointed Date Reappointed Term Expiration
Council Representative - Donna Reed 02/10/2020   02/10/2022
Alternate Council Rep - Johanny Cepeda 02/10/2020   02/10/2022
City Health Officer      
Licensed Mental Health Professional - Christopher Stewart
06/11/2018   06/11/2022
Resident      
Resident